Kenny Loehr Jr

About Kenny Loehr Jr
Nickname: Lethal Lefty
Origin: USA, MO, Saint Louis
City: Saint Louis
Country: United States
Birth Date: 1977.06.12
Name: Kenny Loehr Jr
Height: 6′
Age: 36
Rated At: Super Middleweight

Kenny Loehr Jr Video Gallery

Invitado especial en Martial Arts Con Mxico 2011 Master Kenny Perez

Kenny Loehr Jr in the News

Kirkland and knutson win 24 hours of old pueblo

Racers gathered in the desert this weekend for the 24 hours of Old Pueblo, which traditionally opens…

17-02-2014 15:29:38

Cross country holmdel 39 s warner and groff of cherry hill east run fastest

3 O'Brien, Caitlin JR Jackson Memorial 18:32.39 4 Turner, Jillian JR ... 16 Molloy, Kristen JR…

20-09-2014 04:55:34

See who 39 s in sunday 39 s great race

CORN CREW +2: Tim Chappell, Union Springs; Keith Kaminski, Auburn; Jacob Morgan, Union Springs;…

09-08-2014 14:24:22

Year in review 2013 100 best event photos in metro phoenix

Throughout 2013 our photographers have taken amazing photos from the biggest events in metro…

04-12-2013 07:34:39

Boxing legend kenny loehr still ringside at 80

The gym on the second floor at 12th and Park is stuffy, even with two windows open. Eight heavy bags…

12-05-2012 18:30:16

Burwell boxing used to be great remember

It seems that the only one left in the boxing game capable of elevating the sport to its old high…

08-05-2012 06:17:10

Alexander 39 s victory is big for his career

Devon Alexander couldn't have asked for a better start to life as a welterweight boxer.…

27-02-2012 06:08:58

Watch heat games live on fox sports mobile app
The FOX Sports Go app makes it possible to get live-streaming video of the Heat in action whether out of town or if you go to the game. The app, introduced with Tuesday's Heat game at Brooklyn, is available for free on various platforms. It requires ...
19-12-2014 21:13:01

As more viewers cut cable, what will happen to sports?

If your cable package were a sports team, it would invariably be described as “close-knit,” all…

17-12-2014 19:35:17

Viewer's guide: cbs sports classic -- ohio state-unc, kentucky-ucla

The CBS Sports Classic on Saturday features four of the most prestigious programs in college…

18-12-2014 07:00:42

Sources: celtics deal rajon rondo to mavs

The Boston Celtics traded former All-Star guard Rajon Rondo to the Dallas Mavericks on Thursday…

19-12-2014 01:19:02

Cbs sports classic is a rare example of when a neutral court is ok

I have always preferred, and still do prefer, college basketball games played on college campuses.…

19-12-2014 10:05:31

Odell beckham jr. would vote for jarvis landry as rookie of the year

... More · CBSSports.com Fantasy Sports · Fantasy Football News · Player News,…

19-12-2014 17:26:03

Time warner cable hikes customer fees for sports channels, internet modems

Time Warner Cable will soon charge its 15 million customers for watching sports as the major cable…

19-12-2014 21:12:36

Heard's 'beautiful games' explores sports' role in tribes

"Beautiful Games" features 150 works and artifacts, as well as history and discussion…

19-12-2014 22:48:45

Newschannel 3 sports director ed kengerski to leave west michigan after ...

Rob Wetterholt Jr. | rwetterh@mlive.com ... Kengerski will be leaving CBS-affiliate WWMT after…

20-12-2014 01:15:00

Sports videos of the year

Today, Iowa's four Division I men's basketball teams face off on the court. As we look back…

20-12-2014 07:03:45