Tyrone Wright

About Tyrone Wright
Nickname: 'Mighty'
Origin: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
City: Nottingham
Country: United Kingdom
Birth Date: 1978.09.07
Name: Tyrone Wright
Height: 6′ 2″
Age: 35
Rated At: Cruiserweight
Manager:Mike Shinfield

Tyrone Wright Video Gallery

Chris The Hammer Holland vs Tyrone Wright at No Mercy Extreme Annihilation IX You can visit Team Prophecy at www Prophecymma com NME No Mercy Extreme MMA

UMS-Wright Prep #2 Tyrone Dixson 15yd TD

2 Tyrone Dixson from Mobile AL makes a 15yards…

World Of Sport - Terry Rudge vs Tom Tyrone pt.1

No Date Thanks to andyxxx for uploading at http…

Tyrone Swoopes - Whitewright High School Quarterback - Interview - Sports Stars of Tomorrow

http www sportsstarsoftomorrow com Like SSOT on…

Hargrave 2015 PG Tyrone Taylor at the Sunflower Showcase

Hargrave Va Military Academy 2015 6 4 point guard…

Ian Wright on the GAA Championship 2014! WTF

Ian Wright talking about the GAA championship 2014…

Tyrone Prothro's Amazing Behind the Back Catch

Tyrone Prothro makes one of the greatest catches…

Rayfield Wright Multi-Ethnic Sports Hall of Fame

Rayfield Wright accepting award at Multi Ethnic…

Dustin Gardner vs Nicholas Wright

Dynasty Combat Sports 4 Fight Night at AG Park…

Capital Tennis Classic 2013 - Round 2 Open - Wright (6) vs Pamperin - Live - gay and lesbian sports

The CCE Sports Network is proud to present this…

Tyrone Garland: LaSalle University (Crazy Moves)

UMS-Wright Prep #1 Troy Dixson punt return-TD

1 Troy Dixon from Mobile AL makes the return on…

UPDATE: JERMAIN TAYLOR PLEADS NOT GUILTY ALLEGEDLY SHOOTING COUSIN TYRONE HINTON!

November Sporting Trial 2009 Ian Wright

16 in 16: Tyrone Outlaw

More Tyrone Wright Related Videos

Tyrone Wright in the News

West seeks consecutive wins in psa all star game

Though last year's Pensacola Sports Association/Subway High School All-Star football game…

18-12-2014 04:41:15

High school boys basketball preseason emass top 25

Newton North (19-4) – Tigers return three quality starters in Tommy Mobley, Sam Jefferson and…

18-12-2014 14:26:15

Tyrone mings makes his mark at ipswich on and off the pitch

“I struggle to see myself as Tyrone Mings the Ipswich footballer,” he says. “I'm just…

18-12-2014 19:00:50

Images from week 15 in the nfl

Riley Cooper of the Philadelphia Eagles is tackled by Sterling Moore of the Dallas Cowboys on…

15-12-2014 15:22:30

Knights rally in third quarter top carnahan

Carnahan responded right back, as Tyrone Wright got a quick two, to pull the Cougars to within one…

11-12-2014 15:00:00

Calvary 39 s heyward lichtenberg head 3 a team

DL— Alex Herndon, Calvary Day, Jr.; JT Mertz, Savannah Christian, Sr.; Marty Chapel, Claxton, Sr.;…

17-12-2014 00:00:00

Hawkinsville offense doing its part

... 623 yards and seven touchdowns), and he has gotten plenty of help from Sloan (98-458, 10),…

10-12-2014 00:41:38

The top 10 dc sports phrases of 2014
Every year, there are new words and phrases that become part of the D.C. sports lexicon, phrases that define a team, coach or player years down the road. Stay Medium. Maroon and Black. Hip, Hip, Hooray. And not all of them are contributed by Jim Zorn!
18-12-2014 17:56:15

Tuesday's hs sports news

SOFTBALL. Wapahani's Kerri Myers signed to play softball at Purdue North Central for the 2016-17…

17-12-2014 06:52:30

Today in media history: front-page news about the wright brothers 1903 flight

“How the Pilot got this huge story can be traced back four months before the Wright brothers made…

17-12-2014 15:03:23

Sources: mavericks emerge as suitor to trade for rajon rondo

As part of package, the Mavericks are willing to give Boston a 2015 first-round pick with limited…

17-12-2014 23:38:07

Padres acquire wil myers in complex three-team deal

By the time this particular three-way transaction was fluffed, speculated upon, tamped and sealed,…

18-12-2014 01:37:30

Viewer's guide: cbs sports classic -- ohio state-unc, kentucky-ucla

The CBS Sports Classic on Saturday features four of the most prestigious programs in college…

18-12-2014 07:00:42

Nfl injury report, week 16: status updates for ty hilton, kendall wright ...

QUESTIONABLE: LB Zaviar Gooden (hamstring), T Byron Stingily (ankle), TE Delanie Walker (knee), LB…

18-12-2014 14:22:30

Daily fantasy sports makes its way to facebook

MGT Capital Investments MGT Capital Investments, Inc. (MGT) is very much dedicated to growing its…

18-12-2014 21:52:30

Seahawks extend k.j. wright

The Seahawks drafted Wright with the 99th overall pick in 2011 and he became a starter as a rookie.…

18-12-2014 22:16:19

What happened to the browns running game?

Cleveland Browns running back Isaiah Crowell (34) celebrates scoring a touchdown with Cleveland…

18-12-2014 22:23:59